UPCOMING SHOWS
PAST SHOWS

Tour dates 2022:
May 5th – KOPERVIK Karmøygeddon Metal Festival (NO)
July 14th – BALINGEN Bang Your Head Festival (DE)

Tour dates 2021:
Nov 30th – BRATISLAVA Randal Club (SK)*
Dec 1st – BUDAPEST Analog Muic Hall (HU)*
Dec 3rd – MANNHEIM 7er Club (DE)*
Dec 4th – PRAGUE New Club Chmelnice (CZ)*
Dec 5th – ZLIN Masters of Rock Cafe (CZ)*
Dec 6th – OBERTRAUBLING Airport Eventhalle (DE)*
Dec 8th – STUTTGART Universum (DE)*
Dec 9th – SIEGBURG Kubana (DE)*
Dec 10th – NÜRNBERG Hirsch (DE)*
Dec 11th – OSS Groene Engel (NL)*
Dec 12th – ESSEN Turock (DE)*
(* with RAGE & BONDED)
Tour dates 2019:
March 22nd – ESSEN Turock (DE)*
March 23rd – PRAG Nova Chmelnice (CZ)*
March 24th – BUDAPEST Dürer Kert 041 (HU)*
March 25th – MÜNCHEN Backstage (DE)*
March 26th – MANNHEIM Ms Connexion (DE)*
March 27th – HAMBURG Indra (DE)*
March 28th – VOSSELAAR Biebob (BE)*
March 29th – ROTTERDAM Baroeg (NL)*
March 30th – PRATTELN Z7 (CH)*
March 31st – LEIPZIG Hellraiser (DE)*
May 11th – KURIM Rockfest (CZ)
Jul 18th – FRITZLAR Rock Am Stück (DE)
Jul 28th – SERPUKHOV Big Gun Festival (RU)
Aug 15th – FALUN Sabaton Open Air (SE)
Dec 1st – BALTIC SEA Sabaton Cruise X (SE)
(* with Bloodbound & Dynazty)
Tour dates 2018:
May 12th – KURIM Rockfest (CZ)
Sep 7th – ATLANTA ProgPower USA (US)
Sep 15th – GOTHENBURG Sticky Fingers (SE)
Tour dates 2017:
Feb 15th – GLASGOW Audio (UK)*
Feb 16th – MANCHESTER Academy 3 (UK)*
Feb 17th – SHEFFIELD Corporation (UK)*
Feb 18th – WOLVERHAMPTON Slade Rooms (UK)*
Feb 19th – LONDON Underworld (UK)*
Feb 21st – SOUTHAMPTON Engine Rooms (UK)*
Feb 22nd – PARIS Backstage By The Mills (FR)*
Feb 24th – WETZIKON Hall Of Fame (CH)*
Feb 25th – VIENNA Szene (AT)*
Feb 26th – BUDAPEST A38 Ship (HU)*
Feb 27th – MÜNCHEN Feierwerk (DE)*
Feb 28th – ASCHAFFENBURG Colos-Saal (DE)*
March 1st – BOCHUM Matrix/Rockpalats (DE)*
March 2nd – VOSSELAAR Biebob (BEL)*
(* with Firewind & Scar Of The Sun)
Tour dates 2016:
Jan 23rd – KUNGSBACKA Kungsbacka Teater (SE)
March 18th – BOCHUM Matrix (DE)*
March 19th – BREMEN Tivoli (DE)*
March 20th – BERLIN K17 (DE)*
March 21st – MANNHEIM Alte Seilerei (DE)*
March 22nd – NÜRNBERG Hirsch (DE)*
March 23rd – LUDWIGSBURG Rofa (DE)*
March 24th – MÜNCHEN Backstage (DE)*
March 25th – BUDAPEST Club 202 (HU)*
March 26th – VIENNA Viper Room (AUT)*
March 27th – SALZBURG (AUT)*
March 28th – ASCHAFFENBURG Colos-Saal (DE)*
March 30th – PRATTELN Z 7 (CH)*
March 31st – BRESCIA Circus Colony (IT)*
April 1st – MEMMINGEN Kaminwerk (DE)*
April 2nd – ANDERNACH Juz (DE)*
April 3rd – ARNHEM Willemee (NL)*
(* with Orden Ogan & Almanac)